KidzTalk

how many people are online,like seriously,right now?

+9 votes
416 views
asked Apr 6, 2013 in Fun Stuff by KIDZZ (3,450 points)
retagged Apr 10, 2013 by kidzsearch


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 25, 2014 by arkzo (424,460 points)
Around 100 million
+1 vote
answered Apr 10, 2013 by gabe905 (840 points)
1000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
commented Jul 22, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,550 points)
I totally agree!!!;)
commented Dec 12, 2013 by anonymous
9000000000000000000000000000000000040040500607007004020300708090980706042010200078090907000330400900030201011030008080700020030070908000321003060990050010008000100350080000300689900000
commented Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,460 points)
totally agrees.
+1 vote
answered Apr 7, 2013 by KIDZZ (3,450 points)
edited Apr 7, 2013 by KIDZZ
Thank you guys!and i found out just go to users and there are 26.yall were super close though!
commented Jul 8, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,550 points)
How did you do it? Because the problem with asking the question is the day you ask it people answer and the next day people answer so I am not telling you, your questions are bad just saying this migh not be the best way which what is the way?
commented Jul 8, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,550 points)
Well you could have looked at the most recently asked questions and count?
+1 vote
answered Apr 6, 2013 by anonymous
IDK I am

not sure and I dont think there is a way to check.
+1 vote
answered Apr 6, 2013 by smile828 (32,120 points)
There are about 20 users, so I think only a couple of them are online right now.Probably not all of the users are online at the same time. That is unusual if all the users use it at one exact time.

Hope this helps!
+1 vote
answered Apr 6, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,820 points)
I am, because I'm answering your question. :)

Hope this helps!