Justin Bieber DIED.....

+7 votes
103 views
his hair
asked Mar 6, 2016 in Fun Stuff by Lou Lou
*dyed.

ah, and this, my people, is another great reason why spelling is a key factor in the english language. or any language, really.


5 Answers

+2 votes
Did he?
answered Mar 7, 2016 by crazymonkey399
She means DYED his hair.
I wish he did
+2 votes
Ha,Ha very funny I thought this was a somthing cray cray.
answered May 20, 2017 by BreezyMoonDancer (4,670 points)
+2 votes
lol
answered May 20, 2017 by im a weirdo
+1 vote
...
answered Jun 11 by arKZo (282,540 points)
+1 vote
If he did I would be happy
answered Jun 12 by NATHAN (30,020 points)
Hey!
Why? U don't like him, I don't too