KidzTalk

What is your favorite film?

+7 votes
99 views
asked Apr 22, 2016 in Film / TV by Glenys
edited Apr 22, 2016
Some will say, Ben ten. Some will say, My Little Poni. How about you?


4 Answers

0 votes
answered May 28, 2016 by Keyal
 
Best answer
My Little Pony! Fluttershy is my favorite character
commented May 28, 2016 by Nines
I love it to. I like chelestia
commented May 28, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Mine is Twilight
commented May 30, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (29,640 points)
Mine is Twilight :3
0 votes
answered Apr 23, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
I think maybe Star Wars: The Force Awakens or Pan
0 votes
answered Apr 22, 2016 by Nines
Kungfu panda 3! That's my favorite!
0 votes
answered Apr 22, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
edited Apr 22, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤
Like Stars on Earth

My Name Is Khan