KidzTalk

Do you like my new signature?

+13 votes
3,139 views
asked Jul 3, 2013 in Fun Stuff by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
This is my new signature:

-♥CraftyGirlJuJu♥


8 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jul 4, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
selected Jul 13, 2013 by mystic_beauty
 
Best answer
It shows who you are, that you are caring, and sweet!

how do you get a signature on here?
commented Jul 4, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
You just make up one and put it after every answer.
After my answers, I usually put this:
"Hope this helps!!"
commented Jul 8, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Cool thanks! I was wondering if you could set one fo after every answer or quesion that would stay.
+1 vote
answered Feb 11 by kitten (643,510 points)
awesome
+1 vote
answered Feb 11 by CoralSophie08 (22,000 points)
I like it! Very Kawaii. I know that’s probably not the best adjective, but it’s pretty.
+2 votes
answered Feb 10 by PrincessKittens Left (203,240 points)
Cool!
+2 votes
answered Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
nice signature..
+3 votes
answered Jul 24, 2013 by kristy84 (2,820 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

Yes I love thehearts you have!

+3 votes
answered Jul 3, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
Your new sigrature is cute and simple. I like it.
+3 votes
answered Jul 3, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
It's cool!