Wht is your favorite emoji?

+5 votes
118 views

Mine is laugh

asked Oct 18, 2016 in Other by #Cindystrong-Sky (13,360 points)


8 Answers

+1 vote

Mine is wink and cheeky but only with the eye winked. 

answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)
+1 vote
The in love emoji
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,500 points)
+1 vote

indecision, cool are the ones i like

answered Oct 18, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,360 points)
+1 vote
Mine are .
answered Oct 19, 2016 by Code red
edited Oct 20, 2016
+1 vote
The swag emoji
answered Oct 20, 2016 by Broncos19
The one with the sunglasses? Lol I call that one the boss emoji!
+1 vote
My favorite emoji is
answered Oct 22, 2016 by L
+1 vote

mine is cheeky and the heart eyes one and wink that is the ones I love

answered Dec 14, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,930 points)
+1 vote

Mine are the 

smiley

wink

angel

heart

laugh

enlightened

 

As you can see, I <3 emojis!

 

 

^_^, (^_^), #_#, @_@, :(, :), ;(, ;), things like that too!

answered Dec 14, 2016 by jazzlinny (35,850 points)