This Is a Funny Joke... ☺

+6 votes
117 views
asked Mar 7, 2017 in Jokes & Riddles by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
Elissa: So, Gretchen, what are you fluent in?

Gretchen: Google Translate.

SO TRUE LOL


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 7, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,340 points)
XD agreed!
+1 vote
answered Nov 27, 2019 by Ju Ju Bee (340 points)
OMG SOLO FREAKING FUNNNYYYYY
0 votes
answered Nov 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (156,870 points)
I am total gretchen. I am the owner of the Google Translate club on KidzNet.
commented Nov 28, 2019 by Autumn (53,670 points)
And I'm a member of the club!
+2 votes
answered Nov 28, 2019 by Autumn (53,670 points)
LOLZ!