KidzTalk

Any Good Free No-Sign-Up Chat Rooms Safe For Kidz (So We Can Chat In Real Time Safely) That Y'all Use?

+6 votes
458 views
asked Apr 1, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (286,580 points)
Do you use any? If so, what, and can you give me the link?


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Apr 2, 2017 by rae (87,620 points)
no but if y'all got any i might joint it. same username se claro xD
+4 votes
answered Apr 1, 2017 by L (77,160 points)

I use Foxcraft Chat Room. 

http://foxcraft.scholastic.com/chat

commented May 4, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (286,580 points)
I'm ivoryheart94