KidzTalk

What is your favorite number?

+10 votes
164 views
asked Apr 25, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute

My favorite number is 21. What is yours tell me down belowfinger-downdolphin



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 20, 2017 by Ben
Maybe 1, because I always want to be the first
+13 votes
answered Sep 19, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
24, because it's my birth date, my absent number when I was grade 5 (because I love grade 5 more than any grade at school), and it's the date when I had a boyfriend
commented Sep 20, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
Doesn't that sounds strange?
commented Sep 20, 2017 by Ben

LOL, that's crazy, but you're so lucky with that numberjawdrop

+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2017 by everythingirl1993 (1,120 points)
100000000
+4 votes
answered Apr 25, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
My favorite number is 777.