First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

What should I do on my very first sleep over?

+9 votes
74 views
asked May 28, 2017 in Other by anonymous


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 30, 2017 by anonymous
Watch a movie.
commented May 30, 2017 by anonymous
Did that
+1 vote
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,390 points)
have fun,and remember your tooth brush!
+1 vote
answered Jul 5, 2017 by avidvisorygirl # waz up

bring only what you need have fun and beware for one of the truth or dare truth column who is is you CRUSH!heart​ Ur gonna be alright!