KidzTalk

MEME GALORE.

+12 votes
544 views
asked Jul 14, 2017 in Fun Stuff by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
Share any kind of meme you want! But make sure it doesn't offend anyone in particular.


7 Answers

+3 votes
answered Apr 24, 2018 by anonymous
Image result for memes for kids
+2 votes
answered Apr 13, 2018 by NATHAN (68,850 points)

+2 votes
answered Apr 10, 2018 by NATHAN (68,850 points)

commented Apr 12, 2018 by Nina

i Dont get it

+3 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

Okay, let me share one-

Image result for hilarious memes
Me Everyday

Image result for hilarious memes
YAAS

Image result for hilarious memes

Says it all

commented Jul 14, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
I'm laughing so hard right now!!
+4 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)

Image result for funny homework memes

commented Jul 14, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)

Me toocry_smile

commented Jul 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
I cried 370 times so ha! oh, I mean, waaaahhhhh!
+5 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)

Image result for funny homework memes

commented Jul 14, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
Yes plz!!
commented Jul 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
Here have my whole year of homework.
+3 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by L (78,600 points)

'Cuz they're in a movie! LOL

commented Jul 14, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
LOL! !!
commented Jul 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
XD Too funny