KidzTalk

Grumpy cat meme.

+7 votes
379 views
asked Apr 28, 2020 in Kitten Club by Autumn (37,670 points)

haha! I hope you guys like it. ;)

commented Feb 13 by this is hilarious lol.
this is hilarious lol :)
commented May 3 by magicharrypottergal (24,610 points)
Poor kitty:(


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 28, 2020 by Pumpkin (762,630 points)
 
Best answer
So cute!!
commented Jun 10 by KeKe
OMG LOL was not really expecting that I guess plot twist
+1 vote
answered May 4 by LunaLight (133,620 points)
RIP Grumpy cat.
+1 vote
answered May 3 by Thalia
Funny ,and hilarious lol
+1 vote
answered May 3 by ~Ash~ (92,020 points)
LOLLLL
+2 votes
answered May 3, 2020 by JD2005
LOL It made me smile :)