KidzTalk

List one meme.

+6 votes
338 views
asked Jan 25, 2017 in Fun Stuff by anonymous


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,430 points)
I can't post it here, but I have 1 that I can describe.

1:"Why does Dean Thomas seem to always be there when Hermione and Ron are having a moment?" The first three panels have Dean doing homework or something, but the last 2 just have his face plastered on the pic.

Can anyone find that one and post it below please?
commented Sep 18, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,240 points)

I LOVE THAT MEME!!!!!!

Is this it?

commented Sep 19, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (291,430 points)
LOOOLZ thx LLM
+1 vote
answered Jan 27, 2017 by KGOF

Image result for memes YA THIS IS A MEME BRUH

commented Apr 14, 2018 by doodleb
ha ha
+1 vote
answered Jan 25, 2017 by baby

Image result for funny memes for kidshehe

commented Jan 26, 2017 by L (78,470 points)
Is baby oil really made of babies?