KidzTalk

I'm baaaaaaaack!!!!!!!!!!!!

+21 votes
147 views
asked Sep 27, 2017 in Other by Jenny (21,250 points)

Hi! I'm Jenny and I maybe not popular in here, but I'm glad that I can see kidzsearch screen again after more than 1 week having a mid test. And now I will online as long as possible so I can speed up to the 20th rank or maybe 10th (if I can) that I wished all this time.



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 28, 2017 by arkzo (424,540 points)
selected Sep 29, 2017 by Jenny
 
Best answer
Welcome back, Jenny! - hopefully you did good on the midtest
commented Sep 29, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

Thx, and I got 3rd best in my class!

boogieboogieboogie

commented Sep 29, 2017 by Ben

Wow, congratulations! I'm usually 10th best in class

commented Oct 1, 2017 by I'm me!

10th? That's great. I'm 17th best in class compared with 42 students

commented Oct 1, 2017 by I'm me!
That's super cool! You studied allot, right Jenny?!
+1 vote
answered Oct 1, 2017 by I'm me!
Hi Jenny, nice to see you
commented Oct 5, 2017 by DGK hearts
I'm New to welcome back I just joined midnight last night could you please possibly be my friend?????????
+1 vote
answered Sep 29, 2017 by Ben
Welcome back, Jenny!!! Nice to see you. I'm still new, would you be my friend?