KidzTalk

Hi! (;

+13 votes
161 views
asked Oct 20, 2018 in Other by im kanye (373,500 points)
Hi!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (105,850 points)
selected Oct 21, 2018 by im kanye
 
Best answer
01134. 101
commented Oct 21, 2018 by im kanye (373,500 points)
What? Hi frewnd, I'm confused...
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (105,850 points)
Use a caculater to write those numbers then turn the calculator upside down.
commented Oct 21, 2018 by im kanye (373,500 points)
Oh I get it! Hello. Lol?
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (105,850 points)
Hello lol is correct
commented Oct 21, 2018 by im kanye (373,500 points)
Yes!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2018 by arkzo (424,440 points)
hi
commented Oct 21, 2018 by im kanye (373,500 points)
hiii