KidzTalk

What should I do my research about?

+10 votes
109 views
asked Sep 8, 2014 in Other by Girlygirl187rockstar (440 points)

what should i do my research about i do not know



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
Something random like cows
+1 vote
answered Sep 25, 2014 by mathgeek36 (41,980 points)
Whizkid took the words right out of my mouth. Do a topic that interests you and you will likely do better on it.

Hope this helps!
+1 vote
answered Sep 10, 2014 by whizkid (66,440 points)
What are you interested in? There must be something. That would be my best advice.