KidzTalk

Did you watch how to build a better boy?

+8 votes
192 views
asked Sep 9, 2014 in Fun Stuff by Girlygirl187rockstar (440 points)

heartGood movie love love love it omg so good



7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 26, 2016 by ShadowShy (2,100 points)
I loved it <3
+1 vote
answered Dec 26, 2016 by L (78,470 points)
Yes.
+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
I saw the commercial for it...didn't look like a very good movie
+1 vote
answered Sep 25, 2014 by mathgeek36 (41,980 points)
Yeah..it was cute, not my fave...but it was ok!
+1 vote
answered Sep 15, 2014 by peaceiscool (1,750 points)
I am watching it right now for the third time!
+1 vote
answered Sep 10, 2014 by whizkid (66,560 points)

Really liked the trailer and hope to see it soon!

About a Boy Trailer: 

0 votes
answered Sep 9, 2014 by arkzo (425,040 points)
Not yet