KidzTalk

how do you get so much view

+6 votes
63 views
asked Jan 23, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
helppppppp ppppplllleeeeaaaaassssseeee


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 24, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
selected Feb 14, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
People view your posts, then you can get views. You might have no make "clickbait" for people to see your post, other than that, I have no idea!
+3 votes
answered Jan 23, 2019 by Queeny (123,730 points)
Idk honestly