KidzTalk

Guess what..............

+8 votes
70 views
asked Feb 4, 2019 in Other by lypi123 (9,200 points)
I decided I wanted to enter the state fair baking contest. I don't know what I should bake. Please tell me what your favorite is.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 4, 2019 by Queeny (127,200 points)
Maybe a cake, or cupcakes, or cookies, or both cakes and cupcakes-
0 votes
answered Feb 4, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
I love cupcakes, so I think you should do a valentine themed cupcakes!