First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Need info from a video editor for a project

+6 votes
53 views
asked Mar 20, 2019 in How-To by Cookieboy143
hello i am looking for a video editor and want to ask some questions about how hard to be a video editor how long does it take to make a edit and how long have you been doing it comment back and i will reply THX


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 23, 2019 by Answergirl
Do not ask stuff like that.
commented Mar 24, 2019 by anonymous
Why not?
asked Mar 26, 2019 in How-To by anonymous Why not?
commented Mar 26, 2019 by Queeny (112,040 points)
What? Why not? These questions are perfectly normal.
+1 vote
answered Mar 26, 2019 by Ammy K.
commented Apr 13, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,410 points)
That one charges money...