KidzTalk

Newpapers Gals

+6 votes
87 views
asked Dec 10, 2019 in Newspaper Club by Chee-z Toast
Hey guys its the newpaper gals we just wanted to say we started a school newpaper I'll post that later but I just wanted to say hi to my fans


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 12, 2019 by pumpkin (677,510 points)

Awesome!
I started four newspapers, one for my school. I also started the KidzSearch Magazine 

Keep us updated.

commented Dec 13, 2019 by Chee-z Toast
cool
+1 vote
answered Dec 11, 2019 by arkzo (424,580 points)
Congrats!
+2 votes
answered Dec 10, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (121,180 points)
Hi!

I am suspecting you are meaning ceiling fans, excuse me but I am a MICROWAVE! Lol.
commented Dec 11, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (286,650 points)
Haha! XD Still a microwave I see
commented Dec 11, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (121,180 points)
MICROWAVES FOREVER