KidzTalk

Apoligize in advance!

+9 votes
55 views
asked Jan 15, 2020 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Apologize in advance cuz i may not be on much for the next week or so!


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 15, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
 
Best answer
I will really miss you :(
+3 votes
answered Jan 15, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,250 points)
Oh, you dont have to apologize!!! Its fine!