KidzTalk

Hard test. Can you pass?

+9 votes
283 views
asked Aug 11, 2015 in Personal by GymnastPower (36,940 points)
Let's start simple.

1. At school your given a huge choice. Your teacher offers you to punch a girl in her face, for 353k. What do you do?

2. Spend a night in a room full of people you dislike.

3. Either eat a raw egg, or egg your parents car.

Now the hard part.

1. You loved one is drowning. Across the pool 5 people are drowning. Who do you save?

2. You only get to eat one sandwich for a week. Or you can eat a huge feast everyday, with your enemy for the rest of your life.


8 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 12 by im kanye (372,930 points)
1. PPPFFHHHH ID PUNCH 'ER

2. That would mainly be celebrities and my family, so YAAASSS

3. egg my parents car, what could the worst be?

4. My loved one, truly isn't that hard since I don't really care if they die or not since i don't know them.

5. what the flip is this question????!!!! OF COURSE I WOULD SPEND A LIFETIME WITH MY ENEMY! I ALREADY DO!
0 votes
answered Feb 12 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
  1. I'd call the cops to arrest the teacher or at least fire the teacher
  2. I would spend the night in a room of people i dislike
  3. Eat a raw egg

  1. Save loved one
  2. Get a huge sandwich (you never specified size) and eat it over the week
0 votes
answered Jan 8, 2017 by L (77,000 points)
1. I would not punch the girl.

2. I would not spend a night in a room full of people I dislike.

3. I am allergic to eggs. So I would choose car.

4. I would save my loved one.

5. I would eat one kind of sandwich for a week.
0 votes
answered Oct 31, 2015 by jazzlinny (38,060 points)
1- Punch but lightly!

2.Sleep with book light and comfy bed.

3.Raw egg with water and candy!

4.Loved one

5.Feast because the person I dislike is not tooo bad....
0 votes
answered Aug 14, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I won't punch the girl. She is a human being.

I will spend a night with people I dislike,

Eat a raw egg

my loved one

eat a huge feast everyday
commented Sep 23, 2015 by rae (87,410 points)
I honestly wouldn't care if I punched someone, it would depend on how I am feeling that day. :/
+1 vote
answered Aug 11, 2015 by rae (87,410 points)

1.Depends on how the girl's personality is. Bratty v.s. Angel Unicorn Fairy

2.That would be every boy except for like, one.

3.I'd grab a raw egg, glass of water, and some Tylenol, and I'm good to go.

4.Save loved one.

5.One sandwitch for a week. Bc let's be honest, no one wants to share a meal with Satan. (t)

+3 votes
answered Aug 11, 2015 by zippy (22,370 points)
edited Aug 11, 2015 by zippy

1.) I would punch the girl in the face, but really easy so she does not get hurt.

2.) Would not spend a night in that room and just look for another place to sleep, but if I could not find one, I would just sleep and leave very early.

3.) Eat a raw egg. I eat them anyway in cookie dough smiley

4.) Save my loved one. 5 people can team up and help each other out. I would them get help from my loved one to save the other people.

5.) I would go for the huge feast. Would be too full to care about my enemy and maybe we could become friends after a while. 

+1 vote
answered Aug 11, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,940 points)
1. Sorry to the girl but I had to.

2. Sure thing, just if I get a bed

3. Sorry mom, but I'll clean your car.

4. I'd save my loved one, the other five people need to work together to have themselves, make a human raft, it could have been prevented, one of the five people sees the others drowning, so they save them. Easy enough.

5. Sandwich. A foot long!!! With bacon and cheese and lettuce!!!