KidzTalk

Ask me a question I'll try to answer it!

+15 votes
533 views
asked May 18, 2016 in Other by JtFullingim
commented Apr 18, 2019 by DOGGO 312

Answer this.

 

On what object around a house would you find a "punt"?



9 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 30, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
lol.  This is me before I got an account.  IDK why, but I was so cringey back then.
+2 votes
answered Jul 29, 2019 by CHEESE HEAD
where do you live? whats your favorite color? what's your favorite food?
commented Jul 30, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
I guess I'll answer it now, lol.  I live in Texas(near Dallas), my favorite color is Blue, and my favorite food is probably rice with chicken XD.
+2 votes
answered Jun 15, 2019 by anonymous
Ok I got two:

What is the meaning of life, why are we here?

And

Do you like Oreos?

And

Why am I doing this?
+3 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (35,770 points)
What's my middle name >:)
commented Oct 18, 2018 by popopopopooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo

popdownload

+3 votes
answered Jun 8, 2016 by FC_Life01 (7,020 points)
What is the richest country?
commented Mar 24 by EloquentRacer92
Qatar is the richest country in the world with a GDP per capita of $134,623.
+3 votes
answered May 20, 2016 by FC_Life01 (7,020 points)
What's 9+10? It's obviously not  21 :3
commented May 20, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
19
commented Jun 8, 2016 by FC_Life01 (7,020 points)
U wot m8 Ur not even close m9 it's
























910
commented Oct 18, 2018 by luna midnight is very smart (i am not he
3
+4 votes
answered May 19, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
Germany has the smartest people
commented Jul 30, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
lol.  Where did I get that??
+3 votes
answered May 19, 2016 by K22
Which country has the smartest people?
commented May 19, 2016 by Tyler's Advice
Germany?
commented May 20, 2016 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Singapore
commented Jun 9, 2016 by rae (88,730 points)
japan? korea china?? well germany maybe also BECAUSE THEY HAVE FREE COLLEGE
commented Mar 24 by EloquentRacer92
Japan has the smartest people.
+4 votes
answered May 19, 2016 by riddles for life
ok here is one, what is this ?

 

thirty white horses on a red hill, first they tramp then they stamp and then they stand still ??
commented May 19, 2016 by horselover101
Teeth
commented May 19, 2016 by JtFullingim
I saw this one before teeth
commented May 19, 2016 by Tyler's Advice
I saw your comment before....teeth