KidzTalk

Answer more questions!

+6 votes
95 views
asked Apr 24, 2017 in Other by Dolphins are so cute

Why is no one answering questions like they used to. Most of my new questions arent being answered? Why is that? Are you guys to busy to answer questions? Tell me down belowfinger-down.   dolphin



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 24, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

Some of your questions are asked to specific people and I don't want to be rude by answering the questions you expected an answer from a different user. And for your other questions, I don't really know what to put. Not that your things aren't interesting, but I'm still thinking for the cool stories one. A lot of things has happened to me in life but nothing really awesome or cool that's worth writing abouta-=(. T_T SORRY!!!!T_T I will try to answer more of your questions!! 

commented Apr 25, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)

Yeah, what she said!hai

commented Apr 25, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

Thanks for letting me know i will put more thought into my questions for everyone!dolphin

0 votes
answered Apr 24, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)

I'm not very interested in your stuff,  SORRY!!!!!!!  But I'll try if its interesting.  No offense.  I'm also ALWAYS busy because I'm on a trip with my Dad in England!  And I'm posting a LOT of questions and sometimes we don't see your questions.

commented Apr 24, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

Ok thanks fotr letting me know. I will try to make my questions more interesting.dolphin