Challenge: Can You Read The Message?

+12 votes
1,421 views
asked Sep 21, 2016 in Challenge / Quizzes by whizkid (63,030 points)

image

commented Dec 12, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (20,410 points)
i read it!!!!!!!!!!!!
commented Apr 18, 2017 by Anonymous
Please forward?
commented Dec 23, 2017 by girl
I can read this
commented Feb 13, 2018 by anonymous
I read it two 7 times in 1 minute
commented Jul 23, 2018 by I guess in not stupid after all suckers
This message serves to prove how our minds can do amazing things! Impressive things! In the beginning it was hard but your mind is reading it automatically without even thinking about it, be proud! Only certain people can read this. Please forward if u can read this.


16 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 22, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
It says:

'This message serves to prove how our minds can do amazing things! Impressive things! In the beginning it was hard but your mind is reading this automatically without even thinking about it! Be proud! Only certain people can read this Please forward if you can read this."

OMG so I am one of those "certain people"?? Wow!
commented Sep 22, 2016 by skyprincess
yess!!!! i did it
commented Sep 22, 2016 by rae (83,550 points)
Bruh I read straight through it!!! Lol
commented Sep 22, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
Me to Rae
commented Oct 1, 2016 by rae (83,550 points)
I don't understand.
commented Oct 18, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,340 points)
I think Gem meant to say 'too' instead of 'to'
commented Oct 26, 2016 by rae (83,550 points)
Naw, really? Never would've guessed that...
commented Nov 23, 2016 by BrainNerd
I did it too!! Wheeeeeee!!!!!!
commented Jan 11, 2017 by Broncos19
That was easy to read
commented Oct 8, 2018 by luna
i am
commented Dec 19, 2018 by Not my real name
I can read it
+4 votes
answered Sep 22, 2016 by skyprincess
THIS MESSAGE SERVES TO PROVE HOW OUR MINDS CAN DO AMAZING THINGS! IMPRESSIVE THINGS! IN THE BEGINNING IT WAS HARD BUT YOUR MIND IS READING IT AUTOMATICALLY WITHOUT EVEN THINKING ABOUT IT,BE PROUD! ONLY CERTAIN PEOPLE CAN READ THIS. FORWARD IF U CAN READ THIS.
commented Oct 26, 2016 by rae (83,550 points)
Yeah, except it wasn't even hard.
+3 votes
answered Sep 22, 2016 by Code red
I can read it !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+3 votes
answered Sep 22, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,900 points)
I still don't think my mind is that strong.

In my own opinion, ALGEBRA is way harder
commented Oct 1, 2016 by rae (83,550 points)
"ONLY CERTAIN PEOPLE CAN READ THIS."
commented Oct 3, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,900 points)
I can read it.
commented Oct 18, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,340 points)
XD
commented Dec 11, 2016 by Rachel
TO BAD YOU CANN'T READ IT.ONLY CERTAIN PEOPLE CAN READ IT.I'M ONE OF THOSE PEOPLE WHO CAN READ IT.
commented Dec 12, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,330 points)
You mean "too". And I'm pretty sure ANYONE can read it.
+3 votes
answered Sep 23, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,340 points)

OMG! I can read it!!!!!surprise

+3 votes
answered Oct 1, 2016 by The Porcupine Squad
I can read it! Wow!
+3 votes
answered Oct 1, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,560 points)
"This message serves to prove how our minds can do amazing things! Impressive things! In the beginning it was hard it your mind is reading this automatically without even thinking about it! Be proud! Only certain people can read this. Please forward if you can read this.
+4 votes
answered Oct 1, 2016 by Helena
It's not hard to read it.
+4 votes
answered Oct 1, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (70,700 points)
This message serves to prove how our minds can do amazing things! Impressive things! In the beginning it was hard but your mind is reading it automatically without even thinking about it, be proud! Only certain people can read this. Please forward if u can read this.
+3 votes
answered Oct 26, 2016 by ilovedogs#Cindyisstrongagain!
This message serves to prove how our minds can do amazing things! Impressive things! In the beginning it was hard but your mind is reading it without even thinking about it, be proud! Only certain people can read this. Please forward if you can read this.

At first I didn't understand but then I started to see words out of the shapes and it turned out to be pretty easy.
+3 votes
answered Dec 11, 2016 by Rachel
1 c4n r34d 1h15! (I can read this!)

Even my little brothers,who are 7 can read this.

It you can not read this,try.you can do it.
+3 votes
answered Dec 12, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (20,410 points)
my brother missed serve and even so he isn't one of those certain people
+3 votes
answered Dec 12, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (20,410 points)
i read it!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+3 votes
answered Jan 10, 2017 by L (70,350 points)
I an one of those people who can read it.
+4 votes
answered Jun 11, 2017 by arkzo (386,920 points)
I can read it! cool
+3 votes
answered Oct 8, 2018 by luna midnight
after reading it try looking at as just numbers and letters THAT is the challenge