KidzTalk

300 answer challenge!!! [poll]

+11 votes
123 views
asked Apr 9, 2020 in KidzSearch Contests by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
When I first posted Let's Try To Get The Most Answers 2, it soared in popularity. And it has soared for almost a year. But now, no one is answering. We can bring it back as a team. Let's do it, as LLM said, boys and girls for one. I am challenging you to help us get to 300 answers this month! Everyone that sees this question, respond to the poll below and submit an answer. If we get to 300 answers, I will redesign the image on the question to celebrate!

Click this link and submit your answer!

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/44215/lets-try-to-get-the-most-answers-2?show=65572#c65572

 

So, are you in? Are you ready to make a difference?
Choices:
I'm in! (5 votes, 100%)
I don't want to make a difference (0 votes)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 9, 2020 by forgxtten (53,120 points)
 
Best answer
I just answered it 10 more times lol
commented Apr 9, 2020 by forgxtten (53,120 points)

Yay I got points meowlathanks kitten

commented Apr 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
:)
+1 vote
answered Apr 9, 2020 by forgxtten (53,120 points)
omg I never realized there were pages of answers on it