First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Free Donuts at Krispy Kreme

+10 votes
188 views
asked Sep 29, 2016 in Kids Deals / Freebies by zippy (22,280 points)

Get a free glazed doughnut and a free 12-ounce cup of coffee (your parents can drink it) at participating locations in the US. Today-only Sept 29, 2016.
Glazed Krispy Kreme doughnuts are seen May 17, 2004 in Miami, Florida. (Credit: Joe Raedle/Getty Images)

 



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 29, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (115,740 points)
#yum
+3 votes
answered Jun 4, 2017 by arkzo (419,230 points)
That looks really good!
+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (34,960 points)
OMG LIKE MAKING ME HUNGRY