Who likes Nikola Tesla?

+2 votes
46 views
Nikola Tesla needs some victory here, I LOVE HIM!!!!!!!!
asked Mar 13, 2017 in Science by TheGospelSisters


2 Answers

+1 vote

yesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyesyes

One of the greatest geniuses that never got the attention he really deserved.

answered Mar 13, 2017 by whizkid (59,270 points)
0 votes
answered Apr 3, 2017 by rae (77,220 points)