KidzTalk

Sometimes, I get crazy notifications..

+8 votes
115 views
asked Jun 16, 2017 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
Like now, I just had: "You just earned 'Nice Question' and 124 other badges!"

Wait, what?

124!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Yup, that's what I'm talkin' about.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (26,680 points)
you go gurl!!!! congrats
+1 vote
answered Jun 17, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
I just checked your profile,you got a lot girl!
0 votes
answered Jun 17, 2017 by arkzo (424,580 points)
That's crazy!