KidzTalk

CLICK HERE

+10 votes
51 views
asked Jul 15, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (245,550 points)

Just seeing how many people will look!!!



3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jul 15, 2019 by Kitten (562,870 points)
selected Jul 15, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
First click
+2 votes
answered Jul 15, 2019 by arkzo (421,960 points)
Cool!
+2 votes
answered Jul 15, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,780 points)
Okay...