Do you wear hijab

+3 votes
79 views

I am 8

asked Jul 8, 2017 in Ask ✨22CutePandiL☺U✨ by Pacify


4 Answers

0 votes
No, but I have a bunch of relatives that do. Do you?
answered Jul 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (124,460 points)
0 votes
No,I might not ever.I'm still allowed to wear shorts and short dresses
answered Jul 15, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (71,900 points)
+1 vote

Yes! I'm 11.

 
answered Jun 14 by anonymous (3,240 points)
+2 votes
I wear hijab!
answered Jul 22 by Titi (3,180 points)