KidzTalk

The first person to make a kidztalk account

+9 votes
99 views
asked Feb 11, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by NATHAN (63,550 points)

boogieHey kidzsearch I was just wondering who or what was the first kidztalk account created? (Please answer)



5 Answers

+5 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by kidzsearch (134,470 points)
selected Feb 14, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer

Good question.

The first real KidzTalk account was by 'SUPAMAN' who posted a question titled "What is Force"

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/1/what-is-force

 

commented Feb 11, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
OMG
commented Feb 14, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Thank you
+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by Queeny (123,730 points)
Hmmm, good question!
+4 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by anonymous
That's a good question, but sadly I do not know the awnser. Good question, though!

commented Feb 14, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Thx
+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Great question!
+4 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
IDK