Hello! Ammy K. and KnightStar:

+8 votes
43 views
asked Mar 20, 2019 in Books by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
I'm trying to find some visuals for FH and my co-op story. You guys can get pics, right? I can't, could you please find some pictures for me for my character? Here's a description.

 

PERSONALITY: Shy. Nothing more.

APPEARANCE: Japanese. If you can't find strictly Japanese, you can do Korean. Her hair is a dyed color: dark red. It's a darker red, almost black. If you can't find dark red hair, then perhaps black hair with red highlights would also go if you find those. She can have whatever eyes you find with the best picture. I don't care about the clothes either.

 

Thank you! Please just post them below!


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 20, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)

Does this like it? Sorry if it doesn't, I didn't get too many good results.

 

commented Mar 20, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
That's good! I'll see what the others have as well, I like to have many refrs. Good job Knight!
commented Mar 20, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)

Great! i also have this photo too.

commented Mar 20, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
Thank you, will use that as well!
commented Mar 20, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
NP!
+3 votes
answered Mar 20, 2019 by Queeny (97,350 points)

Hey! I found this pic online if it helps any!

commented Mar 20, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
Thank you! Will add that as well!