Click here my slaves...

+8 votes
90 views

Nod.

 

Good.

 

Again.

You are now under control of Raven⚜️Queen.

 

She is amazing and your leader.

 

I will make a trigger word.

 

Hmmm….

 

Ok got it.

 

Jump.

 

Again.

 

Higher.

 

And higher.

 

You are in a trance.

 

You can’t do anything about it hahahahahah.

 

Be my Slave until I say the trigger word.

 

Dance.

 

Faster.

 

Faster.

 

Shake those tail feathers!

 

Faster.

 

Rapid speed.

 

Now stop.

 

Close your eyes.

 

Sit down.

 

Look like a zombie.

 

Ahhh…

 

When I say the word you will awaken and you would forget about this and comment down below.

 

 

Hello, nice day, isn’t it?

 

Now you will fall back into a trance when I say “Jill”

 

Jill.

 

Okay bye nothing happened.

 

 

 

Now you will fall back into a trance when I say “Jill”

 

Jill.

 

Jill.

 

 

Okay bye nothing happened.

 

asked May 21 in Fun Stuff by OpalGemStar (51,180 points)
I don't know why but I just started nodding, jumping and dancing. MY brother said I looked like a zombie. It was like i was in a trance.


6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
Haha, I'm not commenting! Oh wait.. *BEEP*
answered May 22 by LunaLight (62,480 points)
selected Jun 10 by OpalGemStar
+3 votes
HMMM, I AM A MINDSLAVE!!

… THAT REMEMBERS EVERYTHING!!! XD
answered May 22 by -GEMHeart- (241,050 points)
*gives knife* go kill Midori Gurin, she sends too many emails. (Anyone who doesn't get it, it's a Yandere Sim joke)
OH SURE *walks, head slumped, towards MIDORI*
+3 votes

XDD

 

answered May 22 by -Moonlight- (49,700 points)
+2 votes
̴̪̻͚̮͕͈͚̠̟̬̮͚͚̔
̷̰̫̞̏Ỳ̵̼̦̯̞̰̤̦͔͎̙͇͔̯̬̇̽͝ơ̶͍̳̠ư̸͙͚̱͚͕̰̓̑̈̽̓̈́̇̏̿̅̕͘r̷̨̧̧̙̜̫̯͙͈̼̼͇͝ ̶̝̩̮̺̮̤̙̘̬̝̰͎̭̀͒̿̎͑̎́̿͠͠ţ̷̙̫͕͍̟̲̥͉͎̤͙̯̬͠͠ȟ̴̯̼̻̠͙͕̹̲̬͎͓͙͇̖͊͌͑̅̌͜e̵̺͍̜̥̦̙͍͋̎̉̄͗̀̏̍͗̈́̚͝ ̷̨̙͔͎̝̯̜͓͖̫̟͖̐̍͂͌͐͑̓̊̀̀̚͝͝s̵̛͚̤̱̱͖̮̩̮̳̤̫̯̫̒̌̉̾ͅľ̶̝̟̬̞̥̞̦͕̊̉̈a̴̡͓͙͈̲̰̔̒̂́̓͋̓̋̈͊̓̀̕͠͠v̵̛̛̦̭̮͚͙͎̫̤̭̺̓́̑̀̇̐̿͊͝͠ȇ̷̞̦͎̯̏̋̀̈́͗̓̽̆͌̆̍͝ ̶͉̥͈̺̮̹͇͒̓̈́̾̔͌̕͘͘͝͝n̷̰̗̟̹̗͈̻͇̳̹̹͎̊̾̋͑̋̿̓̓͛͑̾̋̍̑͜o̴͕̦̲͖̲̖̣̳̻̽ẃ̵̥̎̇̾͗͛͝
̴̰͆̿̈̀͆̌͑̽̈̒̽̚̚͝
answered May 22 by NATHAN (60,120 points)
Lol
How you do dat?
Lol same thing I replied
+3 votes
Did not work on everybody... I got 15 views but 4 comments XD
answered May 22 by OpalGemStar (51,180 points)
Well... some people do not have laptops, so they cannot view this.
+4 votes
This is an anwser
answered May 27 by Kitten (273,940 points)