My art, do you like it?

+9 votes
86 views
asked Jul 9, 2019 in Pictures and Drawings by cakelover (3,130 points)

image

commented Jul 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (164,590 points)
Sorry the image doesn't show thru on my device. I bet it is good tho.


4 Answers

+5 votes
answered Jul 10, 2019 by arkzo (395,150 points)
selected Jul 10, 2019 by cakelover
 
Best answer
I like your art.
+5 votes
answered Jul 19, 2019 by ilovecake
I love love  your art so much.  It's the most beautiful art I've ever seen.
commented Sep 8, 2019 by Kitten (343,020 points)
:)
+5 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Autumn (57,270 points)
Sorry I can't see the picture on my device.
commented Sep 26, 2019 by C.Clay
Same
+2 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Kitten (343,020 points)
Sorry! I cannot see it :(