KidzTalk

READ IT!!!

+6 votes
123 views
asked Oct 30, 2018 in KidzNet by Queeny (126,670 points)
Sooo.... KnightStar did this and now I am...

 

If your not on Kidznet, here's the link to scroll through my stuff.

 

https://net.kidzsearch.com/u/Queeny

 

TELL ME WHAT YOU THINK!!!
commented Aug 10 by Kitty
I LOVE IT!!!!!!❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (97,230 points)
selected Oct 30, 2018 by Queeny
 
Best answer
GOOD!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (97,230 points)
#QuennyofHearts
commented Oct 30, 2018 by Queeny (126,670 points)
<3
+2 votes
answered Oct 31, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (283,710 points)
I still love it! Never gets old!
commented Oct 31, 2018 by Queeny (126,670 points)
Thank you!
commented Nov 1, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (283,710 points)
NP!
+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2018 by im kanye (372,930 points)
Awesome!!