Hoho ! Look at who's back

+7 votes
27 views

Hey yall, here i am ! You guys probably ask yourselves about me or my fellow buddy Dave the Skeleton, well don't worry we're both alright !

I just come back from my Alps vacation and oh oh broo ! Amazing ! Truly breathtaking. 

Here's a photo !!

asked Aug 23 in Travel by GreenGear-Creebot (1,290 points)


5 Answers

+3 votes
Awesome!
answered Aug 23 by Kitten (161,090 points)
Right ?
Yeah. Stunning
+2 votes
Oh wow!
answered Aug 23 by Knight Star (232,920 points)
That's what i said when i arrived there
+3 votes

That photo is a beauty on earth. I saved it to my camera roll! You have been gone for months! Now we are all so happy about school (sarcasm). Anyways, WB!

answered Aug 23 by OpalGemStar (46,230 points)
Haha... school is often disappointing.
Sure is looking awesome.
+3 votes
Looks stunning!
answered Aug 23 by arKZo (322,840 points)
I know right
+2 votes
Wow!  Awesome views!  I've been to the Alps in Switzerland once.  It was awesome!
answered Aug 24 by TylerTheDrummer (66,360 points)