more of my weekly art

+8 votes
35 views

hey guys!i have more art i just made today!teeth_smile

ok, i know that drawing goku is sorta stupid, but i found it on the internet and it looked kinda easy, so i drew it.

ok,that's it for today, hope you guys liked my art!wink_smile

asked Sep 21 in Pictures and Drawings by jellyfishlover (12,340 points)


4 Answers

+3 votes
I love it. Can't wait fr the next batch.

:) LLM
answered Sep 21 by lunalovegoodmolly (128,120 points)

Thank you! maybe tomorrow i'll post more.thumbs_up

+2 votes
Luvs it!
answered Sep 21 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)

Thank you!wink_smile

+1 vote

Luvs!!!!! If you want, you can check out some of my stuff here:

 

image
image
imageJust a little bit I did!

answered Sep 23 by -GEMHeart- (250,020 points)
WOW! you good!
0 votes
XD on this post I got a My Hero Academia ad XD XD XD
answered Dec 2 by Coffee Cake (25,020 points)