KidzTalk

Evil Plans

+15 votes
40 views
asked Jan 8 in Kitten Club by Kitten (562,900 points)

Image result for kitten meme



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 24 by Meow72
selected Feb 24 by Kitten
 
Best answer
This is so funny XD
+2 votes
answered Jan 19 by anonymous
EVIL!! PURRRRRRR
+2 votes
answered Jan 8 by arkzo (421,960 points)
so cute
+3 votes
answered Jan 8 by lunalovegoodmolly (245,550 points)
OMG! SO CUTE BUT PURRRR EVIL.
commented Jan 8 by Kitten (562,900 points)
lol
+4 votes
answered Jan 8 by PrincessKittens Left (201,830 points)
I have evil plans too! Lol

 

I wanna take over the world!!!