KidzTalk

About meeeeee!!!!!!!!?

+11 votes
120 views
asked Jan 28, 2020 in Personal by SW
So I am new here. And I am 13 and a gieol. I love tacos and all miy 7 pets! I meant am not good at wrighting and gramer so sorry oh, and I I like YouTube vidoes like vi xella .


8 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 4, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,890 points)
I LOVE Vixella!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Welcome!
0 votes
answered Jul 24, 2020 by Shinning lily
Hello.nice.to meet you.
0 votes
answered Jan 30, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)
i love tacos too, and I have three pets, welcome!! :]
0 votes
answered Jan 30, 2020 by Queeny (130,330 points)
Welcome!!
+1 vote
answered Jan 29, 2020 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Awesome! I'll try to watch more videos from vixella, she seems like a great person!
+2 votes
answered Jan 29, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
Welcome! I would be glad to help launch you into your kidzsearch journey with some tips, so feel free to ask questions!
commented Jan 29, 2020 by SW
:) thans!
commented Jan 29, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
:D
+5 votes
answered Jan 29, 2020 by anonymous
Awesome! what does gieol mean?
commented Jan 29, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
I think they meant "girl".
commented Jan 29, 2020 by SW
I ment girl sorry
+3 votes
answered Jan 29, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Cool!