KidzTalk

Fun apps?

+3 votes
106 views
asked Aug 23, 2020 in Technology by C.Clay (23,370 points)
What are some fun free apps you like?


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 5, 2020 by techgirl_12345 roblox and stuff
roblox

among us

subway surfers

poki

messenger kids (tho not free)

snapchat

tiktok

instagram

amazon (again not free lol)

 

I hope u find this helpful
0 votes
answered Nov 3, 2020 by OllieMotionStudios (15,350 points)
I have lots of free run apps/games on my tablet. I will show two of them:

•A Harry Potted themed matching game called Harry Potter: Puzzles And Spells

•A simulator called Construction Simulator 2014

 

 

I am now signed in.
0 votes
answered Aug 29, 2020 by Autumn (34,090 points)
I like Quizlet, Kahoot, quizizz, and Roblox
+1 vote
answered Aug 24, 2020 by Just a random peep
For computer apps I like Minecraft, but for mobile apps I like Subway Surfers (yes, I know it's old, lol) And I like Bottle Flip.