KidzTalk

Who wants to create a group of boy advice columns?

+9 votes
197 views
asked May 19, 2016 in AskTyler043007 by Tyler's Advice

Enter the group of boy advice columns!​​​  You in or you out?

commented Feb 26, 2020 by jj
I'M IN
commented Apr 29, 2020 by Awesome
Me too!!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 5, 2020 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
totally in
+1 vote
answered Oct 3, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
There isnt really a lot boy advice columns is there...
commented Oct 3, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,540 points)
Yeah I know.....I forgot about this question so I dont really know if I'll even make a group of a boys advice column.
commented Mar 13, 2018 by Sophia

Why don't we make a big and girl thingy or what you saidshrugging

+1 vote
answered Oct 3, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,760 points)
ME! IM IN
commented Oct 3, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,540 points)
But you need to get an advice column first.
commented Oct 3, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,760 points)
i know. i dont have enough points though