KidzTalk

Do you have a phone?

+11 votes
331 views
asked Dec 17, 2016 in Personal by Izzy101 (2,690 points)
I do not.


23 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 25, 2018 by Queeny
Then what are you typing on?
+4 votes
answered Sep 23, 2018 by qwerty
flipphone uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuugh
commented Sep 25, 2018 by Queeny
People who are younger than 50 actually still use flip phones? Wow.
commented Sep 25, 2018 by knight
I know, Queeny. I'm so sorry, qwerty. I've been through it, too:'(
commented May 23 by Thalia
Cool!
+3 votes
answered Jul 29, 2018 by rae (88,730 points)
yea i'm actually writing this on it rn
+3 votes
answered Jul 3, 2018 by Batman
I would say yes but it isn't really mine
+2 votes
answered Jun 27, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
I have a phone!  Its a Samsung Galaxy Note 4!
+3 votes
answered May 3, 2018 by Awesome
I have a phone.
+3 votes
answered Apr 20, 2018 by 4 grader
I will get an iPhone six if I get strieght A's
+3 votes
answered Apr 18, 2018 by Dgkheart
I have a phone I think you should get one because I am 9 and in 4th grade
+4 votes
answered Feb 17, 2017 by Twilight
I have one it's one of the newest phones got it for 20 bucks I no I'm amazing :)
+2 votes
answered Dec 19, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,490 points)
Yes I do. My first phone I got was in 5th grade