What do you want really bad

+10 votes
144 views
asked Apr 20, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute
I would want to have a phone. What would you want to have.


12 Answers

+3 votes
answered Apr 20, 2017 by Brianna

Summer

commented Apr 20, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

That is a good oneyay

commented Jan 15, 2019 by anonymous

I want my own computer im 10!!!!!

+4 votes
answered Apr 20, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)

...No political arguements

commented Apr 20, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

That is also a good one. robot

+5 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by arkzo (401,950 points)
I want everyone to have a great life.
commented Jul 2, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,030 points)
Thanks!
commented Oct 22, 2019 by Kitten (357,450 points)
Thanks arkzo
+4 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,030 points)
A friend at my soccer practice.
+4 votes
answered Apr 18, 2018 by Dgkheart
A kitten
+4 votes
answered Jan 14, 2019 by Kitty111

A kittencat-face and a phone

+4 votes
answered Jan 15, 2019 by Queeny (97,350 points)
If it were something for myself, Copics, if it were something I could share with everyone, then peace :D
commented Oct 21, 2019 by Coffee Cake (43,480 points)
OMG, YES! Copics are so awesome. I’d also want a kitten, but I can’t have one. My whole family but me is allergic. One more thing, I’d want to go to Anne Frank Inspire Academy. My friend, youtube username Kawaii Neko Gacha, goes there, and I want to go there for high school.
+4 votes
answered Jan 15, 2019 by LunaLight (83,470 points)

victory

+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2019 by Kitten (357,450 points)
Anothwr cat lol
+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2019 by -moonlight-2lazy2login
Probably sims 4.
+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2019 by LunaLight (83,470 points)
To be in an anime. IT COULD HAPPEN! (She said so hopefully and doubtfully at the same time that she was trying to convince herself it was true.) But probably to be able to help people more.
commented Oct 22, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
GIIIIIIIIIIIIIRL CAN I JOIN YA
+1 vote
answered Oct 22, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
A friend group, just not to feel alone. And on other hands, I would always like to live in the HP world with Draco and Hermione (;
commented Oct 22, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
I'm your friend ;)