Gemheart's Writing Profile Avatar!

+9 votes
170 views

Image result for amazing winged rat
Gemheart!

asked Jun 8, 2017 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
Awwwwww
answered Jun 8, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (249,250 points)
 
MADE TO ORDER White Rat Mouse Winged figurine art sculpture pet, Rat angel, rat totem, amulet, fairy, fantasy
I also found these LOL
 
Black Rat Mouse Winged figurine art sculpture pet, Rat angel, rat totem, amulet, fairy, fantasy
 
+2 votes
creepy and cute I like it :)
answered Jun 8, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (33,410 points)
+2 votes
Nice avatar!
answered Jun 8, 2017 by arkzo (367,110 points)