My crushes

+6 votes
100 views
I like Lou and gem and L and vivi.i want to meet them some day .
asked Jul 5, 2017 in Other by digglehead
So cute! !!!!!!


5 Answers

+3 votes

OMG

boogiehaijawdrop

answered Jul 5, 2017 by L (61,310 points)
+3 votes
Whoa.
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (76,520 points)
+1 vote
I know you don't like me because of my points I guess.
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Friendsrule (49,510 points)
+1 vote

Why, thank you! embarrassed_smileboogietomatoe

answered Jul 5, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,570 points)
+1 vote
Thx u! I like u a lot as a friend!
answered Sep 1, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (167,840 points)