KidzTalk

What's Your Favorite Book?

+8 votes
66 views
asked Sep 24, 2018 in Books by knight
Hi! So, what's your favorite book? Mine is Harry Potter!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 25, 2018 by Queeny
 
Best answer
mine is doctor who. although that's a TV show :-(
commented Sep 25, 2018 by knight
Same thing;-)
0 votes
answered Jan 11, 2019 by anonymous
I don't have a favourite book but I have a favourite book series. It is Harry Potter!