KidzTalk

Whats your favorite book

+11 votes
203 views
asked May 19, 2016 in Books by Fun Heart

My favorite book is Draculalaugh



5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 29, 2017 by Ella
I love camp rock and other Disney books
+2 votes
answered Oct 25, 2017 by wimpytina43
i like diary of a wimpy kid books i love when he boy talks in the movies
+3 votes
answered Oct 22, 2017 by anonymous
I like Dork Diaries and anything by Raina Telgemier.
+3 votes
answered Jul 13, 2017 by SNAP.#skaslam_2210 (1,830 points)
I love Wonder (brings lots of wonderfulness) and jacqueline wilson, enid blyton, so on
+3 votes
answered May 20, 2016 by arkzo (424,760 points)
I can't really pick

There are a lot of books I like.