First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

gacha

+8 votes
36 views
asked Feb 8, 2019 in Other by Overcomer of Dark (7,880 points)
Teacher : Who wants to do a group project!

Kids : NO!

Teacher : Fine... then we will do a surprise test

Kids : I PREFER THE PROJECT!

#manipultiveteacher


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 8, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
selected Feb 10, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark
 
Best answer
LOL IKr
0 votes
answered Feb 8, 2019 by toad aka star (327,820 points)
LOL