See how fast you can say the colors of the words.

+4 votes
23 views

Yellow

Orange

RED

Purple

Green

Blue

 

asked Mar 16 in Challenge / Quizzes by Ammy K.


4 Answers

+2 votes
Oh that was so hard
answered Mar 16 by Cookie_Monster (5,220 points)
+1 vote
That was quite hard. Required a bit of thinking.
answered Mar 16 by arKZo (256,010 points)
+1 vote
red yellow blue green orange purple
answered Mar 19 by DJ_Wolf

it is so coolsanta

+1 vote
That was so easy! ;) Probably cuz I've done dis before
answered Mar 19 by -GEMHeart- (167,730 points)
I saw it on a sign in the science museum.